Nutrition Information

Nutritional ValueCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Large Original Crust 1 Slice = 1/10 of a pizza
Cheese2606073.5015420361212
Beef2807084015610372315
Pork Sausage30090104.5020630372315
Italian Sausage320100125025620372215
Sliced Italian Sausage330110125030690372216
Pepperoni2808094.5020510361213
Mobster370130157030920393220
Deluxe31090104.5020690382316
Hawaiian Pie2806073.5015570392515
Taco3209095010790423417
Veggie Cravers2707083.5015490382313
Pepperoni Cravers320100126025600361216
Meat Cravers350130146030880382318
Sausage Cravers360130156030830382318
German Pie3008094020790382316
Capone31090 5020810382315
Polynesian2908085015560392515
Bacon Cheeseburger30090106015670372316
BBQ Chicken Pizza2707084.5015510351215
BBQ Roast Beef2607074.5015460351214
Chicken Teriyaki30080850201080401517
Classic Italian310110126020810362215
Buffalo Wing Pizza320120136025690371316
Chicken Bacon Ranch350140166025680361216
Chicken Alfredo350140166020650361216
Southwest Chicken Alfredo320110127035680361217
Garden Alfredo300110127025470362213
Meaty Alfredo350140168035640361215
Cinnamon Streusel320408200300552147
Dutch Apple Dessert370408200330662227
Very Cherry Dessert360408200310652227
Bavarian Cream Dessert49011016555390772328
Cheese Stick Pizza100303.5205140120<15
Italian Cheese Stick Pizza370408200330662227
Large Pan Crust 1 Slice = 1/10 of a pizza
Cheese280120148035460262<211
Beef310140168035710282314
Pork Sausage320150179040680282314
Italian Sausage330170199040670272214
Sliced Italian Sausage3401702010050730272215
Pepperoni300140179040560262212
Mobster3901902211050970292319
Deluxe320150189040740282314
Hawaiian Pie300130158040590282413
Meatball Pie3901602211070840302319
Taco3301501710030830323416
Veggie Cravers290130158035530282312
Pepperoni Cravers3401701910045650272215
Meat Cravers3701902110050930282317
Sausage Cravers3701902210050880282317
German Pie330150179045860282315
Capone330160 9040870282314
Polynesian310140169030610302514
Bacon Cheeseburger3301601810035760282315
BBQ Chicken Pizza290130159035550261214
BBQ Roast Beef280130159035510251213
Chicken Teriyaki3201401690401130291516
Classic Italian3201701910035860272113
Buffalo Wing Pizza3401802010045710271315
Chicken Bacon Ranch3702102311040690261215
Chicken Alfredo3501902112055700261216
Southwest Chicken Alfredo3401802012055730261216
Garden Alfredo3201701911045520272212
Meaty Alfredo3702102313050690262214
Cinnamon Streusel340100166120340462136
Dutch Apple Dessert380100166120370572226
Very Cherry Dessert380100166120350562226
Bavarian Cream Dessert500180249225430672326
Cheese Stick Pizza1005063.50101609004
Italian Cheese Stick Pizza1207083.50102409004
Large Thin Crust 1 Slice = 1/10 of a pizza
Cheese1406073.501529013<1<18
Beef1707084015490141111
Pork Sausage19080104.5020510141111
Italian Sausage210110138025480141111
Sliced Italian Sausage230110138030540151112
Pepperoni1708094.502039013<1<19
Mobster270140169030780162216
Deluxe19080104.5020570151212
Hawaiian Pie1706073.5015440161411
Meatball Pie3301702214070700172116
Taco22090108010640202313
Veggie Cravers1506073.501536014129
Pepperoni Cravers20010012602548013<1<112
Meat Cravers250130159030740151214
Sausage Cravers240120146030710151214
German Pie1908094020660151212
Capone19090 5020690141211
Polynesian1908098015420171411
Bacon Cheeseburger19090106015550141112
BBQ Chicken Pizza1707087015360130<112
BBQ Roast Beef1607087015320130010
Chicken Teriyaki180708502098016<1413
Classic Italian210110129020660141010
Buffalo Wing Pizza20011012602556014<1112
Chicken Bacon Ranch250140179020500130<112
Chicken Alfredo240120151104050013<1<113
Southwest Chicken Alfredo21011012703558013<1013
Garden Alfredo2001101310025320141<19
Meaty Alfredo23014015803552013<1011
Cinnamon Streusel2204594.510150331123
Dutch Apple Dessert2604594.510180441213
Very Cherry Dessert2604594.510160431213
Bavarian Cream Dessert39012017825240551314
Cheese Stick Pizza60353.52.50<5904003
Italian Cheese Stick Pizza8050530<51705003

Full Nutritional Chart Here

When made with approved Gambino’s Pizza® ingredients, these products will provide the nutritional values listed above. Information may vary slightly depending on location and supplier. Substitutions of ingredients may alter nutritional values. Although this data is based on standard portion product guidelines, variations can be expected due to seasonal influences, minor differences in product assembly per restaurant and other factors. Calculations may be based on cooked values. Some Items may not be available at all locations. June 2019 I.T.S.B., Inc.

Pizzas

Salads

Appetizers

Pastas

Calzones

Sandwiches

Desserts